Search
Primary Menu
Home
Tournaments
2024 Pre Draft
2024 Chowder Cup
2024 Junior CC
2024 Mini CC
News
2024 Committed Teams
2024 U19 Teams
2024 U16 Teams
2024 U14 Teams
Rules
Brackets
Rosters
Scores & Schedule
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Archives
2023 Committed Teams
2023 WCC U14 Div. Teams
2023 WCC U16 Div. Teams
2023 WCC U19 Div. Teams
U19 College Prospects
U16 NextGen Prospects
Home
Tournaments
2024 Pre Draft
2024 Chowder Cup
2024 Junior CC
2024 Mini CC
News
2024 Committed Teams
2024 U19 Teams
2024 U16 Teams
2024 U14 Teams
Rules
Brackets
Rosters
Scores & Schedule
Schedule
Standings
Stats
Player Stats
Goalie Stats
Archives
2023 Committed Teams
2023 WCC U14 Div. Teams
2023 WCC U16 Div. Teams
2023 WCC U19 Div. Teams
U19 College Prospects
U16 NextGen Prospects
Search for:
NEPAHL Alum wins gold at U18 World Championship
February 27, 2024
After hoisting the U16 championship trophy at New England Pro-Am’s 2023 Women’s Chowder Cup last June, Mary Derrenbacher kicked off 2024 adding to her rapid...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U19 Champion: WC Swans
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U19 All-Tournament Most Valuable Player: Mia Gonsalves (WC Swans)
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U19 All-Tournament Team: Kaci Ryder (F), McKenzie Cerrato (F), Anika Singh (F), Aislinn Bennett (D), Alana Dunn (D) and Jackie Wright (G)
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U16 Champion: Boston Lady Whalers
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U16 All-Tournament Most Valuable Player: Mary Derrenbacher (Boston Lady Whalers)
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U16 All-Tournament Team: Jane Daley (F), Christina Scalese (F), Brighton McMan (F), Faith Barratta (D), Reece Combe (D) and River Grady (G)
June 12, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U14 Champion: TeamONE
June 11, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U14 All-Tournament Most Valuable Player: Sydney Stoughton (TeamONE)
June 11, 2023
...
2023 Women’s Chowder Cup U14 All-Tournament Team: Maddy Ash (F), Chyna Taylor (F), Lilly Schneider (D), Maddy Call (D) and Olivia DeLisle (G); Not Pictured – Bella D’Amelio (F)
June 11, 2023
...
MOLE HC caps their prelims with 5-0 win.
June 11, 2023
Bucinell, Goldberg lead Performance in 3-0 win.
June 10, 2023
Second period offense puts 46er’s over Kraken, 3-2.
June 10, 2023
Performance, Eagles close prelims with draw.
June 10, 2023
A perfect 4-0-0 for TeamONE U16.
June 10, 2023
Inspire opens tourney 2-0-0.
June 10, 2023
Outlaws win big, 9-2.
June 10, 2023
Swans top Mason Dixon, 3-1.
June 10, 2023