Schedule

Women’s Chowder Cup Schedule Friday June 10th, 2022
Time
Venue
Div
Home
Visitor
12:30PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Lady Whalers 
WC Swans ’06
1:45 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
SHC
WC Swans  ’03
3:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Ice Works U16
HomeGrown Hockey U16 
3:10 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
Inspire Hockey
CT. Jr. Eagles
4:15 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Ice Works U14
HomeGrown Hockey U14 
4:25 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
WC Swans 
Eagles Hockey Club
5:30 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
HomeGrown Hockey U19
CT. Jr. Eagles
6:45 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
Adirondack 46er’s
WC Swans  ’04
6:55 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U16 
CT. Jr. Eagles
8:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Turner Elite Hockey
Team Boston
8:10 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U14 
WC Swans ’06
3:00 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Lady Eels
Team Boston
4:15 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Turner Elite Hockey
Lady Whalers 
5:30 PM
Canton Ice House Red
CP
Lady Whalers 
WBS Knights
6:45 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Ice Works U16
Inspire Hockey
8:00 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Lady Eels
Ice Works U14
Women’s Chowder Cup Schedule Saturday June 11th, 2022
9:15 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U16 
Lady Whalers 
9:25 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
WC Swans ’06
Ice Works U14
10:30 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U14 
Lady Eels
10:45 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
CT. Jr. Eagles
Ice Works U16
11:45 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
HomeGrown Hockey U19
WC Swans  ’03
11:55 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
CT. Jr. Eagles
Lady Whalers 
1:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
SHC
WC Swans  ’04
1:10 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
WBS Knights
WC Swans 
2:15 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U16 
Inspire Hockey
2:25 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
CT. Jr. Eagles
WC Swans ’06
3:30 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
HomeGrown Hockey U19
Lady Whalers 
3:40 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
CT. Jr. Eagles
WC Swans  ’03
4:45 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
WC Swans 
Adirondack 46er’s
4:55 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
HomeGrown Hockey U14 
Team Boston
6:00PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
WC Swans  ’04
Eagles Hockey Club
9:15 AM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Turner Elite Hockey
Inspire Hockey
11:45 AM
Canton Ice House Red
CP
Eagles Hockey Club
Adirondack 46er’s
1:00 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Team Boston
Lady Whalers 
2:15 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Turner Elite Hockey
Ice Works U16
3:30 PM
Canton Ice House Red
NG
Lady Eels
Ice Works U14
4:45 PM
Canton Ice House Red
CP
SHC
WBS Knights
Playoffs Sunday June 12th, 2022
Next Gen Quarterfinals
7:00 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Lady Eels
Home Grown U16 (G1)
7:10 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
WC Swans 06
CT Jr. Eagles U16 (G2)
8:00 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Inspire Hockey
Turner Elite (G3)
8:10 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
Lady Whalers U16
Team Boston (G4)
Next Gen Semi-Finals
11:00 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Game 3  Winner
Game 2 Winner (G5)
11:10 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
NG
Game 4  Winner
Game 1 Winner (G6)
Championship Game
1:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
NG
Game 5  Winner
Game 6 Winner (G7)
College Prospects Quarterfinals
9:00 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
CT Jr. Eagles
Home Grown U19 (G1)
9:10 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
WBS Knights
Adirondack 46er’s (G2)
10:00 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
Eagles Hockey Club
WC Swans 03 (G3)
10:10 AM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
Lady Whalers
WC Swans 04 (G4)
College Prospects Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
Game 3  Winner
Game 2 Winner (G5)
12:10 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 3
CP
Game 4  Winner
Game 1 Winner (G6)
Championship Game
2:00 PM
Foxboro Sports Center Rink 1
CP
Game 5  Winner
Game 6 Winner (G7)